1. Mannschaft

Spielerliste

SpTVPStr
3TorwartAndreas Klett805
31TorwartAlexander Formella 973
35TorwartMatthias Hepp81
84TorwartMarkus Veicht848
5VerteidigerMaximilian Zauner914226
7VerteidigerJohann Bosch87616731
15VerteidigerFlorian Dirigo88813414
20VerteidigerFlorian Schwarz9271133
21VerteidigerPatrick Brumec9672245
23VerteidigerFranz Büchl9282134
24VerteidigerThomas Obermayr9372214
13StürmerDaniel Mötsch88743716
16StürmerMatthias Kestler9483472
17StürmerMaximilian Dengler893112
18StürmerSebastian Danner8787111820
19StürmerFlorian Ullmann8485386
25StürmerBenedikt Danner848881622
26StürmerJosef Pallauf8361232
27StürmerMaximilian Renninger0041122
44StürmerAndreas Hieber82311
48StürmerJosef Wochinger89
69StürmerLukas Moller977
71StürmerSebastian Geltinger412314
77StürmerJohann Würmseer7
86StürmerKilian Abeltshauser9489132218
88StürmerGereon Erpenbach61344
91StürmerMichael Hauff916
TrainerChristian Frütel69
BetreuerJürgen Jockisch