1. Mannschaft

Spielerliste

SpTVPStr
3TorwartAndreas Klett8015
35TorwartMatthias Hepp811
84TorwartMarkus Veicht841710
5VerteidigerMaximilian Zauner918226
7VerteidigerJohann Bosch87173121540
14VerteidigerKilian Weidinger9710
15VerteidigerFlorian Dirigo881618936
20VerteidigerFlorian Schwarz921723524
21VerteidigerPatrick Brumec961513426
23VerteidigerFranz Büchl92171346
24VerteidigerThomas Obermayr931723510
13StürmerDaniel Mötsch88105101514
16StürmerMatthias Kestler941637108
17StürmerMaximilian Dengler8916741120
18StürmerSebastian Danner87141682430
19StürmerFlorian Ullmann84178101810
25StürmerBenedikt Danner841721113230
26StürmerJosef Pallauf831734716
27StürmerFlorian Mayer972
44StürmerAndreas Hieber8215381114
46StürmerStefan Münch87131112
48StürmerJosef Wochinger89142210
69StürmerLukas Moller9712
77StürmerJohann Würmseer4000
78StürmerMathias Jocher942
86StürmerKilian Abeltshauser941611102149
96StürmerMichael Hauff9116123
TrainerChristian Frütel
BetreuerJürgen Jockisch
BetreuerDieter Möller
BetreuerAndreas Grassinger
MannschaftsführerFlorian Schattenhofer20