1. Mannschaft

Spielerliste

SpTVPStr
3TorwartAndreas Klett8012
31TorwartAlexander Formella 975
35TorwartMatthias Hepp81
84TorwartMarkus Veicht8415
5VerteidigerMaximilian Zauner911141512
7VerteidigerJohann Bosch87132121460
15VerteidigerFlorian Dirigo8816461024
20VerteidigerFlorian Schwarz92143349
21VerteidigerPatrick Brumec96102247
23VerteidigerFranz Büchl921623514
24VerteidigerThomas Obermayr93155524
13StürmerDaniel Mötsch88843722
16StürmerMatthias Kestler941256116
17StürmerMaximilian Dengler891146104
18StürmerSebastian Danner871618153350
19StürmerFlorian Ullmann841677148
25StürmerBenedikt Danner84151482236
26StürmerJosef Pallauf8314291110
27StürmerMaximilian Renninger0071124
44StürmerAndreas Hieber8210442
48StürmerJosef Wochinger89611214
69StürmerLukas Moller971312
71StürmerSebastian Geltinger8461016
77StürmerJohann Würmseer124
86StürmerKilian Abeltshauser941612233526
88StürmerGereon Erpenbach1366126
91StürmerMichael Hauff9114
TrainerChristian Frütel69
BetreuerJürgen Jockisch