1. Mannschaft

Spielerliste

SpTVPStr
3TorwartAndreas Klett8011
31TorwartAlexander Formella 975
35TorwartMatthias Hepp81
84TorwartMarkus Veicht8414
5VerteidigerMaximilian Zauner911031412
7VerteidigerJohann Bosch87122121460
15VerteidigerFlorian Dirigo8815461024
20VerteidigerFlorian Schwarz92133347
21VerteidigerPatrick Brumec9692245
23VerteidigerFranz Büchl921523510
24VerteidigerThomas Obermayr93145524
13StürmerDaniel Mötsch88843722
16StürmerMatthias Kestler941155106
17StürmerMaximilian Dengler89104594
18StürmerSebastian Danner871517153238
19StürmerFlorian Ullmann841577146
25StürmerBenedikt Danner84141382132
26StürmerJosef Pallauf831329118
27StürmerMaximilian Renninger0071124
44StürmerAndreas Hieber829442
48StürmerJosef Wochinger8951122
69StürmerLukas Moller971312
71StürmerSebastian Geltinger735816
77StürmerJohann Würmseer114
86StürmerKilian Abeltshauser941512223426
88StürmerGereon Erpenbach1266124
91StürmerMichael Hauff9113
TrainerChristian Frütel69
BetreuerJürgen Jockisch